2018 Race Results

Name Chip# Age Result
Brad Roehl 193 14-18 00:16:33.47
Luke Boyle 216 14-18 00:16:59.81
Samuel Boyle 215 19-29 00:17:18.69
Marc Roehl 192 40-49 00:17:51.69
Aidan Doherty 218 14-18 00:18:13.11
Braden Schreiber 149 14-18 00:18:19.90
Eli Timmsenn 207 40-49 00:18:47.45
Viktor Radosevich 200 14-18 00:18:48.92
Jim Stumpner 154 50-59 00:18:55.36
Koby DeLong 116 14-18 00:19:06.74
Kaylee Beyer 103 14-18 00:19:11.20
Dominic Wiebelhaus 168 14-18 00:19:49.62
Matthew Clauer 112 Up to 13 00:20:01.96
Stephen Stoll 153 40-49 00:20:26.28
Kyle Nettesheim 175 14-18 00:20:46.18
Brady Wierzbicki 236 14-18 00:20:50.24
Peter Boland 104 50-59 00:20:52.17
Jim Thomson 155 60-69 00:20:56.35
Matthew Los 130 30-39 00:21:05.46
Jean Lyons 40-49 00:21:30.46
Tony Hawkinson 126 19-29 00:21:33.19
Isabella Rotfeld 204 14-18 00:21:43.24
Chris Clauer 113 14-18 00:21:46.10
Tom Nicholson 209 40-49 00:21:54.17
Nathan Ansell 240 40-49 00:22:01.44
Dominique Beaudin 102 40-49 00:22:03.65
Charlie Shahbazian 225 60-69 00:22:15.15
Annelise Rassmussen 146 Up to 13 00:22:34.80
Caleb Schreiber 152 Up to 13 00:22:42.91
Jason Bennett 233 30-39 00:23:25.41
Aidan Rotfeld 202 Up to 13 00:23:29.96
Jayden Rather 229 14-18 00:23:42.36
Paige Hagner 124 14-18 00:23:43.01
Alex Hagner 125 14-18 00:23:59.69
Kate Rassmussen 145 14-18 00:24:07.02
Ryan Meyer 133 40-49 00:24:07.08
Curt Wiebelhaus 163 40-49 00:24:19.98
Penny Grant 122 40-49 00:24:27.53
Owain Nelles 141 Up to 13 00:24:27.54
Kada Grabowksi 119 14-18 00:24:40.06
Jeff Rotfeld 198 40-49 00:24:41.28
John Hill 195 70-79 00:25:32.96
Jeff Schill 148 40-49 00:25:34.17
Julie Rassmussen 144 40-49 00:25:49.93
Todd Thuemling 217 50-59 00:26:16.50
Sheree Clauer 115 40-49 00:26:30.58
Mary Bergman 227 60-69 00:26:32.70
Corey Kreif 219 50-59 00:26:34.50
Amy Neidhold 213 Up to 13 00:26:42.13
Stephen Gorski 231 60-69 00:26:55.01
Allison Thornton 158 14-18 00:27:06.89
Heather Cera 111 40-49 00:27:06.91
Bev Webber 161 60-69 00:27:15.57
Kayla Hickok 221 14-18 00:27:30.14
Susan Carman 106 40-49 00:27:37.72
Tarri Stanzer 228 50-59 00:27:40.37
Samantha Wiebelhaus 166 Up to 13 00:27:45.13
Jodi Wiebelhaus 165 40-49 00:27:45.56
Marianne Walsh 210 60-69 00:28:00.56
Greg Miller 220 60-69 00:28:16.84
Eduardo Hernandez 127 30-39 00:28:33.94
Tara Rotfeld 199 40-49 00:28:46.89
Louis Schmelter 197 50-59 00:28:55.53
Todd Clauer 114 40-49 00:29:07.54
Katie Klepper 174 19-29 00:29:22.68
Dennis Sathoff 176 60-69 00:29:43.94
Janice Erbe 232 50-59 00:30:49.53
Michelle Murphy 137 30-39 00:30:56.36
Penny Wierzbicki 169 60-69 00:32:02.33
Bill Nicolson 143 70-79 00:33:14.12
Julia Fischer 224 14-18 00:33:20.58
McKenna Murphy 239 14-18 00:33:20.91
Tim Webber 162 40-49 00:33:21.68
Dan Mullens 241 50-59 00:33:31.06
Kassie Moore 134 19-29 00:33:38.33
Stacy Christenson 206 40-49 00:34:21.20
Jessica Erbe 230 19-29 00:34:28.52
John Wierzbicki 171 60-69 00:34:55.11
Grace Carman 108 Up to 13 00:35:29.81
Gabe Wiebelhaus 167 Up to 13 00:36:17.79
Chris Carman 107 40-49 00:36:23.29
Rick Murphy 136 50-59 00:37:00.07
Allison Grabowski 120 50-59 00:39:38.31
Lisa Neidhold 214 40-49 00:40:00.63
Kim Hickok 223 40-49 00:40:44.08
Penny Asmann 101 40-49 00:40:45.80
Brittney Murphy 138 19-29 00:42:25.92
Taylor Murphy 139 19-29 00:42:26.94
Dennis Mullens 135 70-79 00:43:22.39
Ella Carman 109 Up to 13 00:43:41.62
Bill Wendt 235 60-69 00:44:05.01
Sandi Rinka 226 40-49 00:45:51.51
Jay Neidhold 212 50-59 00:45:51.95

Comments are closed