2019 Race Results

Name Chip # M/F Age Final Result
Joel Wolf 135 M 14 – 18 00:17:02.37
Braden Schreiber 154 M 14 – 18 00:18:06.13
Kyle Nettesheim 125 M 14 – 18 00:19:15.11
Derek Schiltz 130 M 14 – 18 00:19:24.49
Matthew Clauer 168 M 14 – 18 00:19:54.79
MICHAEL STEFANICH JR 206 M 40 – 49 00:20:08.74
Jim Stumpner 111 M 50 – 59 00:20:30.14
Luke Wolf 136 M 14 – 18 00:20:49.13
BRENT SCHREIBER 199 M 40 – 49 00:21:12.13
STUART SCHULTZ 214 M 40 – 49 00:21:16.68
Jackie Giacalone 120 F 30 – 39 00:21:17.03
Annelise Rasmussen 117 F Up to 13 00:21:17.28
Mark Ehardt 284 M 20 – 29 00:21:21.92
Peter Boland 105 M 40 – 49 00:21:41.72
Terri Herrera 123 F 40 – 49 00:21:53.76
Caleb Schreiber 155 M Up to 13 00:22:17.64
CHRIS METRUSIAS 186 M 40 – 49 00:22:21.65
AVERY TOLBERT 179 F 14 – 18 00:22:25.18
Matthew Los 109 M 30 – 39 00:22:38.24
JAKE SWEEDE 293 M 60 – 69 00:23:07.04
Dominique Beaudin 101 F 40 – 49 00:23:15.59
Chris Clauer 167 M 14 – 18 00:23:32.20
Jeffrey Labodda 106 M 50 – 59 00:23:43.85
EASTON TOLBERT 207 M Up to 13 00:23:45.07
Emma Linski 104 F 30 – 39 00:23:57.45
Paige Hagner 285 F 14 – 18 00:24:20.98
Kada Grabowski 162 F 14 – 18 00:24:34.07
Lori STAUDER 292 F 50 – 59 00:24:57.35
Mike Mulrooney 137 M 60 – 69 00:25:00.85
Lisa Manske 129 F 40 – 49 00:25:12.13
Tim Peters 118 M 30 – 39 00:25:21.00
Stephanie Carrillo 138 F 30 – 39 00:25:38.10
Kristen Dennis 122 F 20 – 29 00:25:56.64
Cory Manske 128 M 50 – 59 00:25:58.41
Jason Bennett 152 M 40 – 49 00:26:10.00
Vince Seiler 291 M 50 – 59 00:26:22.54
Kate Kulis 171 F 30 – 39 00:26:25.74
AMY NEIDHOLD 198 F 14 – 18 00:26:46.09
JOHN HILL 192 M 70 + 00:26:56.95
Samantha Wiebelhaus 134 F Up to 13 00:26:57.40
Jodi Wiebelhaus 133 F 40 – 49 00:26:57.98
Kate Rasmussen 112 F 14 – 18 00:26:59.42
Eric Gassman 160 M 40 – 49 00:27:15.86
Dan Mullens 132 M 50 – 59 00:27:26.83
Julie Rasmussen 127 F 40 – 49 00:27:45.03
ANG PORTER 202 F 50 – 59 00:28:42.21
Julia Fischer 169 F 14 – 18 00:29:05.26
Rebecca Thornton 149 F 14 – 18 00:29:05.27
Sheree Clauer 166 F 40 – 49 00:29:10.24
Patricia Gregg 116 F 30 – 39 00:29:31.91
Joy Maus 131 F 40 – 49 00:29:40.00
Abbie Daly 124 F 30 – 39 00:30:39.80
GRACE CARMAN 180 F 14 – 18 00:30:41.06
TODD THUEMLING 204 M 50 – 59 00:30:52.55
HEATHER CERA 193 F 40 – 49 00:31:08.40
Susan Carman 159 F 40 – 49 00:31:24.16
Allison Thornton 148 F 20 – 29 00:31:25.99
MCKENNA MURPHY 183 F 14 – 18 00:31:33.12
Chris Parent 156 M 30 – 39 00:31:49.69
LOUIS SCHMELTER 108 M 50 – 59 00:32:59.33
Stephanie Ehardt 283 F 20 – 29 00:33:04.03
Charlie Branski 145 M 14 – 18 00:33:28.96
Jen Branski 144 F 40 – 49 00:33:29.44
George Potym 107 M 60 – 69 00:33:44.49
Thomas Nettesheim 126 M Up to 13 00:34:41.20
Alexander Nunet 102 M Up to 13 00:34:59.25
ERIC OLSON 215 M 40 – 49 00:35:51.77
ANASTASIA Potym 195 F 60 – 69 00:36:14.24
Bev Webber 143 F 60 – 69 00:36:34.20
Malina Adler 153 F 20 – 29 00:36:35.40
EVA METRUSIAS 209 F 14 – 18 00:38:14.30
CANDICE WILHARMS 200 F 30 – 39 00:39:17.22

Comments are closed